1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 07:30
Manchester City
Everton FC
 
07:28 Sky Sports Main Event
07:28 TVPlay Sports SD
07:28 Sky Sport Uno HD
07:28 Sport TV2
07:28 TK Futbol 1 UA
07:28 TV3 Max DK
07:28 ESPN Brasil South America
07:28 DirecTV Sports 1
07:28 Sky Sports Premier League
07:28 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
07:28 CANAL+ SPORT 2 HD PL
07:28 M.LCAMPEONES ES
07:28 Viasat Sport Premium HD
07:28 Spiler 1 TV
07:28 Match Futbol 1 HD
07:28 S SPORT HD
07:28 ESPN Brasil HD South America
07:28 RMC Sport 1 HD
Soccer
Sa 09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Monchengladbach
 
09:28 Viasat Sport Sverige HD
09:28 beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
09:28 Canal+ Sport HD PL
09:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 4
09:28 M.LCAMPEONES ES
Soccer
Sa 09:30
Hannover 96
Bayern Munich
 
09:28 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
09:28 Sky Sport Football IT HD
09:28 Sport1 HU
09:28 Digi Sport 3 RO
09:28 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
09:28 TV3 Max DK
09:28 Fox Sports 2 South America
09:28 Sky Sport Arena IT HD
09:28 Eleven Sports 1 HD
09:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 2
09:28 Match Futbol 2 HD
09:28 Fox Sports 2 PE
09:28 Elevensports2 Belgium
09:28 #Vamos ES
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley FC
 
09:58 TV3+
09:58 TVPlay Sports SD
09:58 Sky Sport Uno HD
09:58 TK Futbol 2 UA
09:58 ESPN Brasil South America
09:58 ESPN 3 AR South America
09:58 CANAL+ SPORT 2 HD PL
09:58 Viasat Sport Premium HD
09:58 Spiler 1 TV
09:58 Match Futbol 1 HD
09:58 S SPORT HD
09:58 ESPN 3 PE
09:58 ESPN Brasil HD South America
09:58 RMC Sport 1 HD
Soccer
Sa 10:15
Real Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
 
10:13 Bein Sports HD 2 TR
10:13 C More Sport 1 HD FI
10:13 Digi Sport 2 RO
10:13 CANAL+ HD PL
10:13 beIN Sports 2 HD France
10:13 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
10:13 Bein LaLiga ES
10:13 Match Futbol 3 HD
10:13 Elevensports1 Belgium
Soccer
Sa 11:00
Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray
 
10:58 Bein Sports HD 1 TR
10:58 beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
10:58 SportKlub 2 HD SRB
Soccer
Sa 12:30
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
 
12:28 Bein Sports HD 2 TR
12:28 C More Sport 1 HD FI
12:28 Digi Sport 2 RO
12:28 CANAL+ HD PL
12:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
12:28 SportKlub 3 HD SRB
12:28 Bein LaLiga ES
12:28 Match Futbol 3 HD
12:28 Match TV HD
12:28 ESPN 2 Colombia
12:28 ESPN 2 PE
12:28 Elevensports1 Belgium
Soccer
Sa 12:30
Fulham FC
West Ham United
 
12:28 TVPlay Sports SD
12:28 Sky Sport Uno HD
12:28 Sport TV2
12:28 TK Futbol 2 UA
12:28 TV3 Max DK
12:28 ESPN Brasil South America
12:28 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
12:28 CANAL+ SPORT 2 HD PL
12:28 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
12:28 Viasat Sport Premium HD
12:28 Spiler 1 TV
12:28 Match Futbol 1 HD
12:28 S SPORT HD
12:28 ESPN Brasil HD South America
12:28 RMC Sport 1 HD
Soccer
Sa 12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
 
12:28 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
12:28 Sky Sport Football IT HD
12:28 Sport1 HU
12:28 CANAL+ NOW HD PL
12:28 Digi Sport 3 RO
12:28 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
12:28 Fox Sports 2 South America
12:28 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
12:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 1
12:28 M.LCAMPEONES ES
12:28 Match Futbol 2 HD
12:28 Fox Sports 2 PE
12:28 Elevensports2 Belgium
Soccer
Sa 14:30
FC Torino
Juventus Turin
 
14:28 novasports1 HD
14:28 Bein Sports HD 2 TR
14:28 Sport TV3
14:28 TK Futbol 1 UA
14:28 Digi Sport 2 RO
14:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
14:28 Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:28 GOL ES
14:28 Match Futbol 2 HD
14:28 Match TV HD
14:28 Bein LaLiga 5 ES
14:28 Elevensports1 Belgium
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 01:35
Wellington Phoenix FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
 
01:33 BT Sport 2
01:33 M.LCAMPEONES ES
Wellington Phoenix FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
Soccer
Sa 03:30
North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association
Churchill Brothers SC
North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association
Churchill Brothers SC
Soccer
Sa 03:50
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
 
03:48 BT Sport 2
03:48 Sportdigital.tv HD
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
Soccer
Sa 04:00
PAS Giannina
Panionios
Soccer
Sa 04:00
Apollon Smirnis
AO Xanthi FC
Soccer
Sa 04:00
FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
FC Samtredia
 
Soccer
Sa 04:00
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gagra
 
Soccer
Sa 04:00
Caykur Rizespor
Alanyaspor
Soccer
Sa 04:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Kasimpasa
Soccer
Sa 04:30
Afjet Afyonspor
Elazigspor
Soccer
Sa 04:30
Genclerbirligi
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Soccer
Sa 04:45
Levante UD
Athletic Bilbao
 
04:43 Bein LaLiga ES
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
Lamia 1964
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia CF
Soccer
Sa 05:00
FC St. Pauli
RB Leipzig
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Nzoia United
Mathare United FC
 
Soccer
Sa 05:00
1461 Trabzon
Kocaelispor
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Balikesirspor
Adana Demirspor
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Denizlispor
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Atalanta Bergamo
Torino FC
 
04:58 Sportitalia HD